Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) On Roing Koronu Paya Section (Nh 13) In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) On Roing Koronu Paya Section (Nh 13) In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_792380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/ITA/STMC/Ar.Pr/23-24/6 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832826 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreShort term maintanance contract (stmc) on namchik-bordumsa road section of nh 215 (48.00 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintanance contract (stmc) on namchik-bordumsa road section of nh 215 (48.00 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) on jairampur-pangsu pass section (nh-315) in the state of arunachal pradesh. job no. rw/ita/stmc/ar.pr/23-24/7
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) on jairampur-pangsu pass section (nh-315) in the state of arunachal pradesh. job no. rw/ita/stmc/ar.pr/23-24/7
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of hoj-potin road section of nh-13(19.06 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract of hoj-potin road section of nh-13(19.06 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreRepair and maintenance works on short term maintenance contract on pasighat -pangin road section of nh-13 from km 0.000 to km 27.000 under stmc in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Repair and maintenance works on short term maintenance contract on pasighat -pangin road section of nh-13 from km 0.000 to km 27.000 under stmc in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of nh-215(42.844km) changlang-khonsa road section in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract of nh-215(42.844km) changlang-khonsa road section in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Short term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
 balance forest length of nandgaon peth -morshi -
 warud - mh/mp border nh-353 k in the state of
 maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km.331.00 to 363.00 of nh-43.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km.331.00 to 363.00 of nh-43.
Read moreof your Industry type