Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To A) Sh 14 To Malgaon Pimpalgaon Shivarimal Amali Dhaner Kharadbari Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.0/00 To 40/00 B) (Dahivel) Sh 7 To Shirsola Jamkhel Kakarde To (Mdr 34) To Rainpada Road Mdr 35 Km.0/00 To 21/600 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To A) Sh 14 To Malgaon Pimpalgaon Shivarimal Amali Dhaner Kharadbari Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.0/00 To 40/00 B) (Dahivel) Sh 7 To Shirsola Jamkhel Kakarde To (Mdr 34) To Rainpada Road Mdr 35 Km.0/00 To 21/600 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924238_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.18/00 to 22/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.18/00 to 22/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing and widening of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing and widening of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to malgaon daunyapada amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.11/00 to 14/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to malgaon daunyapada amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.11/00 to 14/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing pipe mori kharadbari to mdr-34 vr-148 km 0/500 tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing pipe mori kharadbari to mdr-34 vr-148 km 0/500 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Improvment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreA.m.c. to kolibodka nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00 to 17/00 and 27/00 to 34/800) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to kolibodka nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00 to 17/00 and 27/00 to 34/800) tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type