Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road In Mdr 35 To Jamkhel Kurukwade Dhaner Road Odr 59 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road In Mdr 35 To Jamkhel Kurukwade Dhaner Road Odr 59 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935129_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to malgaon daunyapada amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.11/00 to 14/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to malgaon daunyapada amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.11/00 to 14/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d work on jamkhel to kuruswade road odr-59 km 1/00 to 2/500 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Construction of c.d work on jamkhel to kuruswade road odr-59 km 1/00 to 2/500 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.18/00 to 22/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.18/00 to 22/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type