Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Widening In Sh 7 To Dahivel Shirsole Jamkhel Hanumantpada Road Mdr 35 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction And Widening In Sh 7 To Dahivel Shirsole Jamkhel Hanumantpada Road Mdr 35 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreStbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-35 to jamanipada kuher road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to mdr-35 to jamanipada kuher road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreP/f pevar block in anganwadi premises at village shirsole tal.sakri dist.dhule
P/f pevar block in anganwadi premises at village shirsole tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type