Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening To Nijampur Akhade Khori Road Mdr 28 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement With Widening To Nijampur Akhade Khori Road Mdr 28 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_976095_5
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.65/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 18:35
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.