Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt And Widening To Nijampur Akhade Khori Road Mdr 28 Km.12/00 To 16/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Stbt And Widening To Nijampur Akhade Khori Road Mdr 28 Km.12/00 To 16/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1011656_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.89/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sakri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769704 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.8/00 to 12/00 (concrete road in khori village, constructing c.d. works) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.8/00 to 12/00 (concrete road in khori village, constructing c.d. works) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreStbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Read moreImprovement to songir sarwad lamkani nijampur road sh-13 km.105/00 to 109/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to songir sarwad lamkani nijampur road sh-13 km.105/00 to 109/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to songir sarwad lamkani nijampur road sh-13 km.105/00 to 109/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to songir sarwad lamkani nijampur road sh-13 km.105/00 to 109/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement, stbt to kasare village concrete work kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement, stbt to kasare village concrete work kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road in internal village khori tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete road in internal village khori tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type