Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt And Widening To Prakasha Shanimandal Road Sh 7 Km.46/750 To 56/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Stbt And Widening To Prakasha Shanimandal Road Sh 7 Km.46/750 To 56/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978364_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.66/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.43/600 to 46/750 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.43/600 to 46/750 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreStbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on prakasha chhadvel dahivel samode road sh-7 km.90/00 to 92/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of protection wall on prakasha chhadvel dahivel samode road sh-7 km.90/00 to 92/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening pinjarzadi mavajipada navapada road odr-58 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening pinjarzadi mavajipada navapada road odr-58 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road sh-13 to jamki road vr-56 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road sh-13 to jamki road vr-56 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement, stbt to kasare village concrete work kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement, stbt to kasare village concrete work kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in sh-7 to jambhora gultara road odr-56 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in sh-7 to jambhora gultara road odr-56 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to prakasha chhadvel dahivel road sh-7 km.70/500 to 73/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to prakasha chhadvel dahivel road sh-7 km.70/500 to 73/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type