Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt And Widening To Prakasha Shanimandal Road Sh 7 Km.43/600 To 46/750 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Stbt And Widening To Prakasha Shanimandal Road Sh 7 Km.43/600 To 46/750 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1011226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.88/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sakri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768770 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreStbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to prakasha chhadvel dahivel road sh-7 km.70/500 to 73/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to prakasha chhadvel dahivel road sh-7 km.70/500 to 73/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on prakasha chhadvel dahivel samode road sh-7 km.90/00 to 92/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of protection wall on prakasha chhadvel dahivel samode road sh-7 km.90/00 to 92/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement, stbt and kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.9/500 to 14/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement, stbt and kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.9/500 to 14/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nawapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.42/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on nawapur pimpalner road sh-14 km.42/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of pipe mori on baripada to kathipada road vr 76 km 0/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of pipe mori on baripada to kathipada road vr 76 km 0/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of road nawapada to ambur vr-95 km 2/200 to 2/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of road&#x0d nawapada to ambur vr-95&#x0d km 2/200 to 2/600 tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening pinjarzadi mavajipada navapada road odr-58 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening pinjarzadi mavajipada navapada road odr-58 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type