Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Prakasha Chhadvel Dahivel Road Sh 7 Km.70/500 To 73/350 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Prakasha Chhadvel Dahivel Road Sh 7 Km.70/500 To 73/350 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall on prakasha chhadvel dahivel samode road sh-7 km.90/00 to 92/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of protection wall on prakasha chhadvel dahivel samode road sh-7 km.90/00 to 92/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction and widening in sh-7 to dahivel shirsole jamkhel hanumantpada road mdr-35 km.5/00 to 8/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block in internal village at dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing and fixing paving block in internal village at dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreStbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreStbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.43/600 to 46/750 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.43/600 to 46/750 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding and fixing paver blocks in muslim vasti at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing and fixing paver blocks in muslim vasti at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of vitave chhadvel road vr-210 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of vitave chhadvel road vr-210 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type