Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Prakasha Chhadvel Dahivel Samode Road Sh 7 Km.90/00 To 92/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Prakasha Chhadvel Dahivel Samode Road Sh 7 Km.90/00 To 92/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979142_16 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.67/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to prakasha chhadvel dahivel road sh-7 km.70/500 to 73/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to prakasha chhadvel dahivel road sh-7 km.70/500 to 73/350 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing protection wall for amrdham premises at village samode tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing protection wall for amrdham premises at village samode tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of vitave chhadvel road vr-210 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of vitave chhadvel road vr-210 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of samode gangeshwar road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of samode gangeshwar road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of samode to indiranagar vr-135 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of samode to indiranagar vr-135 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of samode to mhasadi pr.pimpalner vr-211 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of samode to mhasadi pr.pimpalner vr-211 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of samode to gangeshwar road vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of samode to gangeshwar road vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing of samajik sabhagruh building at village dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block in internal village at dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing and fixing paving block in internal village at dahivel tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type