Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Samode To Gangeshwar Road Vr 113 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement Of Samode To Gangeshwar Road Vr 113 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_DHULE_927270_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER/GP/SAMODE/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GP OFFICE,SAMODE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 16:50
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.