Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement, Stbt To Kasare Village Concrete Work Kasare Chhail Pratappur Hindalbari Road Mdr 32 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement, Stbt To Kasare Village Concrete Work Kasare Chhail Pratappur Hindalbari Road Mdr 32 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976095_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement, stbt and kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.9/500 to 14/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement, stbt and kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.9/500 to 14/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.3/00 to 5/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.3/00 to 5/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) sh-14 to kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km. 0/00 to 16/500 b) dangshirwade sukapur balhane shewadipada umbharti road mdr-33 km. 23/500 to 30/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) sh-14 to kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km. 0/00 to 16/500 b) dangshirwade sukapur balhane shewadipada umbharti road mdr-33 km. 23/500 to 30/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreSupplying and erecting led street light with poll from pratappur to chhail road at village pratappur tal.sakri dist.dhule
Supplying and erecting led&#x0d street light with poll from&#x0d pratappur to chhail road at&#x0d village pratappur tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing washroom at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing washroom at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreStbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.12/00 to 16/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing concrete road at village kasare tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing concrete road at&#x0d village kasare tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to chhail to kokale road vr-44 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to chhail to kokale road vr-44 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing gutter in internal village at chhail tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing gutter in internal village at chhail tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairing sauchhalay at village pratappur tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairing sauchhalay at village&#x0d pratappur tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type