Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Erecting Led Street Light With Poll From Pratappur To Chhail Road At Village Pratappur Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Supplying And Erecting Led&Amp#X0d
Street Light With Poll From&Amp#X0d
Pratappur To Chhail Road At&Amp#X0d
Village Pratappur Tal.Sakri&Amp#X0d
Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DHULE_1291782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/PRATAPPUR/01/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2220352 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSupplying and erecting led street light with poll from nanasha bhagat karai towards pratappur phata at village pratappur tal.sakri dist.dhule
Supplying and erecting led&#x0d street light with poll from&#x0d nanasha bhagat karai towards&#x0d pratappur phata at village&#x0d pratappur tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule&#x0d
Read moreErecting and supplying led solar street light and solar high mast in ambedkar nagar at chhadwel p tal.sakri dist.dhule
Erecting and supplying led solar street light and solar high mast in ambedkar nagar at chhadwel p tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.3/00 to 5/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.3/00 to 5/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding street light work on existing poll in internal village at waki tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing street light work on existing poll in internal village at waki tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement, stbt and kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.9/500 to 14/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement, stbt and kasare chhail pratappur hindalbari road mdr-32 km.9/500 to 14/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing gutter in internal village at chhail tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing gutter in internal village at chhail tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairing sauchhalay at village pratappur tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairing sauchhalay at village&#x0d pratappur tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs esr at village pratappur tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs esr at village&#x0d pratappur tal.sakri&#x0d dist.dhule&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type