Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Widening In Sh 7 To Dahivel Shirsole Jamkhel Hanumantpada Road Mdr 35 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Construction And Widening In Sh 7 To Dahivel Shirsole Jamkhel Hanumantpada Road Mdr 35 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_979466_2
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.40/II_Call/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.24 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sakri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710987

Start Date January 05, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.