Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 35 To Jamanipada Kuher Road Vr 75 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 35 To Jamanipada Kuher Road Vr 75 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1050227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.67/IICall/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sakri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833651 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kuher to karanzati to aasrapada road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 (5 cd work) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of kuher to karanzati to aasrapada road vr-75 km.0/00 to 3/00 (5 cd work) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road to mdr-35 jamkheli to dhamadya gavthan road vr-117 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road to mdr-35 jamkheli to dhamadya gavthan road vr-117 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to kasare darkhel (jamkai nursary road) vr-35 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to kasare darkhel (jamkai nursary road) vr-35 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road navapada to mdr-29 road vr-101 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road navapada to mdr-29 road vr-101 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of mdr-29 to vitave pachale kaltek road vr-149 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of mdr-29 to vitave pachale kaltek road vr-149 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type