Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Malgaon Daunyapada Amali Dhaner Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.11/00 To 14/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Malgaon Daunyapada Amali Dhaner Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.11/00 To 14/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.18/00 to 22/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.18/00 to 22/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing and widening of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing and widening of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on malgaon kalamba marotipada to mdr-36 road vr-11 km.0/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on malgaon kalamba marotipada to mdr-36 road vr-11 km.0/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs of staff qurters of veterinary hospital dhaner,tal.sakri ,dist.dhule
Repairs of staff qurters of veterinary hospital dhaner,tal.sakri ,dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type