Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constructing And Widening Of Road In Sh 14 To Malgaon Shivarimal Amali Dhaner Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.22/00 To 27/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Constructing And Widening Of Road In Sh 14 To Malgaon Shivarimal Amali Dhaner Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.22/00 To 27/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_935124_10
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.23/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.