Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road In Sh 14 To Malgaon Shivarimal Amali Dhaner Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.18/00 To 22/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road In Sh 14 To Malgaon Shivarimal Amali Dhaner Kondaibari Road Mdr 34 Km.18/00 To 22/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935124_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to malgaon daunyapada amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.11/00 to 14/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to malgaon daunyapada amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.11/00 to 14/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing and widening of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing and widening of road in sh-14 to malgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kondaibari road mdr-34 km.22/00 to 27/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) sh-14 to malgaon pimpalgaon shivarimal amali dhaner kharadbari kondaibari road mdr-34 km.0/00 to 40/00 b) (dahivel) sh-7 to shirsola jamkhel kakarde to (mdr-34) to rainpada road mdr-35 km.0/00 to 21/600 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in mdr-35 to jamkhel kurukwade dhaner road odr-59 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs of staff qurters of veterinary hospital dhaner,tal.sakri ,dist.dhule
Repairs of staff qurters of veterinary hospital dhaner,tal.sakri ,dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on malgaon kalamba marotipada to mdr-36 road vr-11 km.0/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on malgaon kalamba marotipada to mdr-36 road vr-11 km.0/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block internal village at dhaner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing and fixing paving block internal village at dhaner tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding, supplying syntex watertank at village shivarimal paiki sabarbarda at village chaupale tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing, supplying syntex&#x0d watertank at village&#x0d shivarimal paiki&#x0d sabarbarda at village&#x0d chaupale tal.sakri dist.dhule&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type