Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 36 To Chorwad Odr 25 Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 36 To Chorwad Odr 25 Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_919400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER/GP/CHORWAD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE,CHORWAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 2/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 2/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of chorwad to dhaskelpada road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of chorwad to dhaskelpada road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of chorwad to dhaskelpada road vr-162 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of chorwad to dhaskelpada road vr-162 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon khu. road on odr-25, km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon khu. road on odr-25, km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to mdr-34 to kuchivihir road vr-136 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to nawapada bramhanvel chipalipada varsus road odr-60 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to nawapada bramhanvel chipalipada varsus road odr-60 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type