Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Mdr 36 To Pimpalgaon Kh Road Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement Mdr 36 To Pimpalgaon Kh Road Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_DHULE_920486_1
Reference
Number
E-tender/GP/Pimpalgaon Kh./2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GP OFFICE,PIMPALGAON KH.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 29, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.