Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Chipalipada Varsus Road Odr 60 Km.3/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Constructing Chipalipada Varsus Road Odr 60 Km.3/00 To 5/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916858_26 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 55200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nawapada bramhanvel chipalipada varsus road odr-60 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to nawapada bramhanvel chipalipada varsus road odr-60 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of runmali varsus road odr 60 km.0/0 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist. dhule
Improvement of runmali varsus road odr 60 km.0/0 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing and widening on pimpalner chikase degaon road odr-62 km.2/00 to 5/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing and widening on pimpalner chikase degaon road odr-62 km.2/00 to 5/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with widening pinjarzadi mavajipada navapada road odr-58 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement with widening pinjarzadi mavajipada navapada road odr-58 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing basaraval pachmauli kadupada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing basaraval pachmauli kadupada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs odr-62 to punyachapada to gunjalpada road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs odr-62 to punyachapada to gunjalpada road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type