Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Street Aaga Sahab Kothi From H.No 19/04 To H.No 19/08 In Ward 94 Zone 01
Description
Improvement Of Street Aaga Sahab Kothi From H.No 19/04 To H.No 19/08 In Ward 94 Zone 01
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNKAN_838116_1
Reference
Number
109/AA-1/23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 23056
Tender Value -
Place Motijheel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.