Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc 1 1.5 3 From H.No. 19/115 To H.No. 19/120 In Vikram Vihar In Ward No. 146, Central Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc 1 1.5 3 From H.No. 19/115 To H.No. 19/120 In Vikram Vihar In Ward No. 146, Central Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_165389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2023-2024/24-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE (M)-I/Central Zone, Arjun Marg, Defence Colony, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 10/57 to h.no. 10/63 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 10/57 to h.no. 10/63 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 4/20 to h.no. 4/24 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 4/20 to h.no. 4/24 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 25/153 to h.no. 25/160 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone-
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 25/153 to h.no. 25/160 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone-
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 9/51 to h.no. 9/56 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 9/51 to h.no. 9/56 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 24/147 to h.no. 24/152 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 24/147 to h.no. 24/152 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 29/179 to h.no. 29/184 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 29/179 to h.no. 29/184 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 30/185 to h.no. 3/192 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 30/185 to h.no. 3/192 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 21-a to h.no. 22-a in vikram vihar in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Improvement/development of lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 21-a to h.no. 22-a in vikram vihar in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. c-105, c-74 to h.no. c-115, c-84 in lajpat nagar-i in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Improvement/development of back lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. c-105, c-74 to h.no. c-115, c-84 in lajpat nagar-i in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. e-38 to h.no. e-27 in jungpura in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Improvement/development of back lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. e-38 to h.no. e-27 in jungpura in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Read moreof your Industry type