Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc 1 1.5 3 From H.No. 9/51 To H.No. 9/56 In Vikram Vihar In Ward No. 146, Central Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc 1 1.5 3 From H.No. 9/51 To H.No. 9/56 In Vikram Vihar In Ward No. 146, Central Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_165381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2023-2024/24-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE (M)-I/Central Zone, Arjun Marg, Defence Colony, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 10/57 to h.no. 10/63 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 10/57 to h.no. 10/63 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 4/20 to h.no. 4/24 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 4/20 to h.no. 4/24 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 25/153 to h.no. 25/160 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone-
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 25/153 to h.no. 25/160 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone-
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 19/115 to h.no. 19/120 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 19/115 to h.no. 19/120 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 24/147 to h.no. 24/152 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 24/147 to h.no. 24/152 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 29/179 to h.no. 29/184 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 29/179 to h.no. 29/184 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 30/185 to h.no. 3/192 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 30/185 to h.no. 3/192 in vikram vihar in ward no. 146, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 21-a to h.no. 22-a in vikram vihar in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Improvement/development of lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. 21-a to h.no. 22-a in vikram vihar in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes and drains by pdg. rmc from front lane h.no.9 to h.no.127, back lane h.no.9 to h.no.13, back lane h.no.14 to h.no.26.............., back lane h.no.128 to h.no.136 in bj-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Imp. dev. of lanes and drains by pdg. rmc from front lane h.no.9 to h.no.127, back lane h.no.9 to h.no.13, back lane h.no.14 to h.no.26.............., back lane h.no.128 to h.no.136 in bj-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Read moreImprovement/development of back lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. e-38 to h.no. e-27 in jungpura in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Improvement/development of back lanes by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. e-38 to h.no. e-27 in jungpura in amar colony ward no. 146 central zone
Read moreof your Industry type