Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street And Drainage Work From 19/225 To Agha Khan Kothi Ward 94 Zone 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street And Drainage Work From 19/225 To Agha Khan Kothi Ward 94 Zone 1
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_962018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1674549 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/19 to h.no-19/25 in ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/19 to h.no-19/25 in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreimprovement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/04 to h.no-19/08 in ward-94 zone-01
improvement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/04 to h.no-19/08 in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street and drainage work from 19/93 to takiya park via jama masjid ward-94 zone-1
Improvement of street and drainage work from 19/93 to takiya park via jama masjid ward-94 zone-1
Read moreImprovement of street and drainage work from 20/180 to 20/169 ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of street and drainage work from 20/180 to 20/169 ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c patka pur from h.n 19/38 to 19/27 and h.n 19/32 in ward-94 under zone-1
Improvement of street by c.c patka pur from h.n 19/38 to 19/27 and h.n 19/32 in ward-94 under zone-1
Read moreimprovement of internal street and drainage h.no-85/94 to 85/28 via maidan ward-01 lakshamipurwa zone-01
improvement of internal street and drainage h.no-85/94 to 85/28 via maidan ward-01 lakshamipurwa zone-01
Read moreimprovement of internal street of chataiya lala hata in ward-94 zone-01
improvement of internal street of chataiya lala hata in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street and drainage malin bastee ward-32 zone -01
Improvement of street and drainage malin bastee ward-32 zone -01
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near alam khan
Improvement of passage and drainage system near alam khan &#x0d house, at janta nagar. mandala in beat no.135, in meast ward&#x0d
Read moreImprovement passage and drainage line at mangela samaj rajwadkar street colaba mumbai beat no 225 in a ward.
Improvement passage and drainage line at mangela samaj rajwadkar street colaba mumbai beat no 225 in a ward.
Read moreof your Industry type