Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street And Drainage Malin Bastee Ward 32 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street And Drainage Malin Bastee Ward 32 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_897749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
464/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1544163 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street around samudayik kendra bhannanapurwa ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street around samudayik kendra bhannanapurwa ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street in basantlal ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in basantlal ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street in rolling mill ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in rolling mill ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of diff street chak no 87/110 ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of diff street chak no 87/110 ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street and drainage from 87/96 to front of main road hanuman mandir ward-32 zone -01
Improvement of street and drainage from 87/96 to front of main road hanuman mandir ward-32 zone -01
Read moreImprovement of street from chaval mandi to 32 chak maidan ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of street from chaval mandi to 32 chak maidan ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street from ravindra convent school to chintak ji house ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street from ravindra convent school to chintak ji house ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street from ramleela maidan to achary nagar internal streets ward-32 zone 01
Improvement of street from ramleela maidan to achary nagar internal streets ward-32 zone 01
Read moreof your Industry type