Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Internal Street And Drainage H.No 85/94 To 85/28 Via Maidan Ward 01 Lakshamipurwa Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Internal Street And Drainage H.No 85/94 To 85/28 Via Maidan Ward 01 Lakshamipurwa Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_837913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/AA-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Motijheel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street and sewer chak no- 94 from h.n0.94/115 to h.n-94/52, h.no-94/126 and h.no.94/18, h.no-94/40 to dilnawaz and h.no-94/34 new sadak in ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of street and sewer chak no- 94 from h.n0.94/115 to h.n-94/52, h.no-94/126 and h.no.94/18, h.no-94/40 to dilnawaz and h.no-94/34 new sadak in ward-103 zone-01
Read moreStrengthening of internal wiring of staff quarter h.no-16, h. no-28 and h.no-01 at sector-14a noida
Strengthening of internal wiring of staff quarter h.no-16, h. no-28 and h.no-01 at sector-14a noida
Read moreImprovement of streets from 85/116 to jhadu wali gali via 85/115 and 85/117 ward-01 zone-01
Improvement of streets from 85/116 to jhadu wali gali via 85/115 and 85/117 ward-01 zone-01
Read moreimprovement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/04 to h.no-19/08 in ward-94 zone-01
improvement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/04 to h.no-19/08 in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/19 to h.no-19/25 in ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/19 to h.no-19/25 in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreLaying of new drainage line from h.no. b-1 to h.no. 01 via b-07 in surya sukham colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (fifth call)
Laying of new drainage line from h.no. b-1 to h.no. 01 via b-07 in surya sukham colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (fifth call)&#x0d
Read moreLaying of new drainage line from h.no. b-1 to h.no. 01 via b-07 in surya sukham colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (third call)
Laying of new drainage line from h.no. b-1 to h.no. 01 via b-07 in surya sukham colony under zone no. 11 ward no. 54. (third call)
Read moreimprovement of internal street of chataiya lala hata in ward-94 zone-01
improvement of internal street of chataiya lala hata in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street from ramleela maidan to achary nagar internal streets ward-32 zone 01
Improvement of street from ramleela maidan to achary nagar internal streets ward-32 zone 01
Read moreimprovement of internal lane from tirpal maidan via noor jaade shop to house in ward-108 zone-4.
improvement of internal lane from tirpal maidan via noor jaade shop to house in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type