Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Streets From 85/116 To Jhadu Wali Gali Via 85/115 And 85/117 Ward 01 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Streets From 85/116 To Jhadu Wali Gali Via 85/115 And 85/117 Ward 01 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_988471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
354/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743720 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street from jhadu wali gali to khalva maidan ward-01 zone-01
Improvement of street from jhadu wali gali to khalva maidan ward-01 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-01 ke antargat bhola purwa wa jhadu wali gali me c.c dwara gali ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-01 ke antargat bhola purwa wa jhadu wali gali me c.c dwara gali ka sudhar karya.
Read more-zone-01 ward-01 85/164 hameer pur road jhadu wali gali se 85/54 aarti tent house tak 300 mimi vayas ki 300 mt sever line dalane ka kaya.
-zone-01 ward-01 85/164 hameer pur road jhadu wali gali se 85/54 aarti tent house tak 300 mimi vayas ki 300 mt sever line dalane ka kaya.
Read moreConstruction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining streets in ward no 22 mc fatehabad
Construction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining streets in ward no 22 mc fatehabad
Read moreConstruction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining streets in ward no 22 mc fatehabad
Construction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining streets in ward no 22 mc fatehabad
Read moreConstruction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining
Construction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining streets in ward no 22 mc fatehabad
Read moreConstruction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining streets in ward no 22 mc fatehabad(retender)
Construction of streets vijay kakkar wali gali ,vikas mehta wali gali, naresh chabra wali gali svm school wali gali and its adjoining streets in ward no 22 mc fatehabad(retender)
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 85/164 hamirpur road jhadu wali gali to 85/154 arti tent house 300 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 85 /164 hamirpur road jhadu wali gali to 85/154 arti tent house 300 m
Read moreImprovement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Read moreConst. of ipb streets in aggarsain colony gali no.8a, sub gali gali of gali no.8, main gali kanda chungi, begu road mahadev flex wali gali, mc colony sajan wali gali and surrounding streets of mc sirsa
Const. of ipb streets in aggarsain colony gali no.8a, sub gali gali of gali no.8, main gali kanda chungi, begu road mahadev flex wali gali, mc colony sajan wali gali and surrounding streets of mc sirsa
Read moreof your Industry type