Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street From Ramleela Maidan To Achary Nagar Internal Streets Ward 32 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street From Ramleela Maidan To Achary Nagar Internal Streets Ward 32 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_958458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
135/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2814 |
| EMD | 3.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1665833 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting and work in raipurwa ramleela maidan ward-32 zone-01
Painting and work in raipurwa ramleela maidan ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street from chaval mandi to 32 chak maidan ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of street from chaval mandi to 32 chak maidan ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street achary nagar from 87/232 to 87/241 and kishor chuni wale to rope factory ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street achary nagar from 87/232 to 87/241 and kishor chuni wale to rope factory ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of hospital road side boundary and instalation of grill ramleela maidan pared ward-101 zone-01
Improvement of hospital road side boundary and instalation of grill ramleela maidan pared ward-101 zone-01
Read moreimprovement of internal street and drainage h.no-85/94 to 85/28 via maidan ward-01 lakshamipurwa zone-01
improvement of internal street and drainage h.no-85/94 to 85/28 via maidan ward-01 lakshamipurwa zone-01
Read moreConstruction of store room at ramleela maidan pared ward-101 zone-01
Construction of store room at ramleela maidan pared ward-101 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc patch work pared ramleela shobha yatra marg zone 01
Improvement of street by cc patch work pared ramleela shobha yatra marg zone 01
Read moreImprovement of streets from dupty padav to majar ward-32 zone 01
Improvement of streets from dupty padav to majar ward-32 zone 01
Read moreImprovement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Read moreRepairing pf chabootra and painting work ramleela maidan pared ward-101 zone-01
Repairing pf chabootra and painting work ramleela maidan pared ward-101 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type