Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Edm Gp Pro No 108/23 24 Improvements Of Camhs Thuruthiyilpadi Road In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Re Tender Edm Gp Pro No 108/23 24 Improvements Of Camhs Thuruthiyilpadi Road In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608475_14 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ENDM/2023-24 2ND PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Endm gp pro no 108/24improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Endm gp pro no 108/24improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Re-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 104/23-24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Re-tender edm gp pro no 104/23-24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Read moreEdm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Edm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Read moreEdm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Edm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Read moreEdm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Edm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Edm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Read moreEdm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Edm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-improvements of chekkattupadi to pathilpadi road in ward 7-thalavady gp 2023/24 pro no 113/23-2
Re - tender annual plan-improvements of chekkattupadi to pathilpadi road in ward 7-thalavady gp 2023/24 pro no 113/23-2
Read moreedm gp pro no 246/23-24 kanachukuzhi plantation road irish re taring in ward 4
edm gp pro no 246/23-24 kanachukuzhi plantation road irish re taring in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type