Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 107/23 24 Improvements Of Malanada Leksham Veedu Road In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 107/23 24 Improvements Of Malanada Leksham Veedu Road In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608475_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ENDM/2023-24 2ND PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edm gp pro no 134/24 leksham veedu perunthoikkal road concreating ward 12
Edm gp pro no 134/24 leksham veedu perunthoikkal road concreating ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Annual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Annual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Read morePro. no.105/2023-24-ward 6-kalappuram - leksham veedu road improvements - ward 6
Pro. no.105/2023-24-ward 6-kalappuram - leksham veedu road improvements - ward 6
Read moreEdm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Edm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Read moreEdm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Edm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 86/25 - alayamon gp karukone leksham veedu road concreting in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 86/25 - alayamon gp karukone leksham veedu road concreting in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of valiyakala leksham veedu colony road in ward 5 of elanthoor gp
Renovation of valiyakala leksham veedu colony road in ward 5 of elanthoor gp
Read moreEdm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Edm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 222/23-24 renovation of itc leksham veedu road
Karavaloor g.p 222/23-24 renovation of itc leksham veedu road
Read moreof your Industry type