Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 224/23 24 Improvements Of Udayonmuttam Udyagiri Road In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 224/23 24 Improvements Of Udayonmuttam Udyagiri Road In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608475_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ENDM/2023-24 2ND PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreEdm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Edm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Read moreEdm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Edm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Read moreEdm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Edm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Read moreEdm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Edm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Re-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Re-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Read moreEdm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Edm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Read moreEdm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Edm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Read moreEdm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Edm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type