Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No.105/2023 24 Ward 6 Kalappuram Leksham Veedu Road Improvements Ward 6
|
| Description |
Pro. No.105/2023 24 Ward 6 Kalappuram Leksham Veedu Road Improvements Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616814_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Edm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 improvements of sreenarayanapuram indhiraji road ward 6 pro 105
Annual plan 2023 24 improvements of sreenarayanapuram indhiraji road ward 6 pro 105
Read moreEdm gp pro no 134/24 leksham veedu perunthoikkal road concreating ward 12
Edm gp pro no 134/24 leksham veedu perunthoikkal road concreating ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 improvements of sreenarayanapuram indhiraji road ward 6 pro 105 re tender
Annual plan 2023 24 improvements of sreenarayanapuram indhiraji road ward 6 pro 105 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Annual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Annual plan- pro no 222/2022-23 meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road- meenamkodu leksham veedu colony road concrete ward no 16 in vilakkudy gp
Read moreEnadimangalam gp pro no 105/24-25 kalluvila ozhukupara road improvements ward 6
Enadimangalam gp pro no 105/24-25 kalluvila ozhukupara road improvements ward 6
Read moreRetender ncfrw-2023-24 karamoodu kazhunadu leksham veedu road-karakulam gp
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 karamoodu kazhunadu leksham veedu road-karakulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type