Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 106/23 24 Improvements Of Chc Anganavadi Road In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 106/23 24 Improvements Of Chc Anganavadi Road In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608475_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ENDM/2023-24 2ND PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Edm gp pro no 107/23-24 improvements of malanada leksham veedu road in ward-5
Read moreEdm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Edm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Edm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Read moreEdm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Edm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Re-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Re-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Read moreEdm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Edm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Read moreEdm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Edm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Read moreEdm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Edm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreedm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
edm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type