Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 98/24 Improvements Of Alayilpadi Ettivilapadi Road In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 98/24 Improvements Of Alayilpadi Ettivilapadi Road In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590942_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LSGD/EDM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreedm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
edm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreEdm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Edm gp pro no 260/23-24 improvements of newman school alayilpadi road in ward 15
Read moreEdm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Edm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Read moreEdm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Edm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Read moreEdm gp pro no 76/24 improvements of udayonmuttan-udayagiri road in ward no10
Edm gp pro no 76/24 improvements of udayonmuttan-udayagiri road in ward no10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 72/24 improvements of thekkuvila-koliyakkodu road iin ward no10
Edm gp pro no 72/24 improvements of thekkuvila-koliyakkodu road iin ward no10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 100/24 improvements of maruthimoodu- palakkodu road in ward-2
Edm gp pro no 100/24 improvements of maruthimoodu- palakkodu road in ward-2
Read moreEdm gp pro.no 123/24 ettivilapadi -vazhithinikonam chemmannettam road road protection wall filling 2nd reach ward 8
Edm gp pro.no 123/24 ettivilapadi -vazhithinikonam chemmannettam road road protection wall filling 2nd reach ward 8
Read moreEdm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Edm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Read moreof your Industry type