Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 100/24 Improvements Of Maruthimoodu Palakkodu Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 100/24 Improvements Of Maruthimoodu Palakkodu Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590942_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LSGD/EDM |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Edm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Read moreEdm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Edm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Read moreEdm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Edm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreedm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
edm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreEdm gp pro no 76/24 improvements of udayonmuttan-udayagiri road in ward no10
Edm gp pro no 76/24 improvements of udayonmuttan-udayagiri road in ward no10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 72/24 improvements of thekkuvila-koliyakkodu road iin ward no10
Edm gp pro no 72/24 improvements of thekkuvila-koliyakkodu road iin ward no10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Edm gp pro no 106/23-24 improvements of chc anganavadi road in ward -5
Read moreEdm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Edm gp pro no 224/23-24 improvements of udayonmuttam - udyagiri road in ward 10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 102/24 improvements of mavelipadi-bhaghavathikunnu temple road in ward-3
Edm gp pro no 102/24 improvements of mavelipadi-bhaghavathikunnu temple road in ward-3
Read moreEdm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Edm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Read moreof your Industry type