Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 246/23 24 Kanachukuzhi Plantation Road Irish Re Taring In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 246/23 24 Kanachukuzhi Plantation Road Irish Re Taring In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ENDM/2023-24 2ND PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp-p.no-190/23-ellumannam vengaramkadavu road patch work re taring irish drain-ward-2
General-edavaka g.p- project no.190/23-ellumannam vengaramkadavu road patch work re taring irish drain-ward-2- ,rs.2000000/-mgr
Read more44.vallikkadavu school ottemalam road taring and re- taring widening irish drainge
Road work
Read moreEdm gp pro no 259/23-24 veterinary dispendary maintainance
Edm gp pro no 259/23-24 veterinary dispendary maintainance
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Re-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Read moreof your Industry type