Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No 91/2023 24 Vilakudy Gp Puthiyathoppu Sarkkarmukku Road Re Tarring, Re Concrete And Irish Ward 07
Description
Annual Plan Pro No 91/2023 24 Vilakudy Gp Puthiyathoppu Sarkkarmukku Road Re Tarring, Re Concrete And Irish Ward 07
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613159_5
Reference
Number
3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VGP/PHASE-1
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12702
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Section Vilakudy GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.