Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Endm Gp Pro No 108/24 Improvements Of Camhs Thuruthiyilpadi Road In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Endm Gp Pro No 108/24 Improvements Of Camhs Thuruthiyilpadi Road In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591007_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LSGD/EDM |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Re-tender edm gp pro no 108/23-24 improvements of camhs-thuruthiyilpadi road in ward-7
Read moreEndm gp pro no 79/24 kandathilpadi- panachivila road re-concreting in ward - 15
Endm gp pro no 79/24 kandathilpadi- panachivila road re-concreting in ward - 15
Read moreEndm gp pro no 93/24 improvements of kattukala colony road in ward 9
Endm gp pro no 93/24 improvements of kattukala colony road in ward 9
Read morePro no 174/24improvements of tb junction kopparakadav road in ward 5
Pro no 174/24improvements of tb junction kopparakadav road in ward 5
Read morePro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePorkulam gp 23-24 pro no 199/24improvements to anganwadi no 72
Please refer tender documents
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-108/24 renovation of sathyamangalam nettikunnu road ,ward-9
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-108/24 renovation of sathyamangalam nettikunnu road
Read morePro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Pro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Read moreof your Industry type