Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Porkulam Gp 23 24 Pro No 199/24 Improvements To Anganwadi No 72
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
199/AE/LIDEW/PKLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029718 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 294/23-24improvements of palavila school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePindimana gp pro. 199/23-24 - maintenance of various anganvadi
Pindimana gp pro. 199/23-24 - maintenance of various anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-porkulam gp pro no 161/23-24 renovation of kalavarnakulam pond in ward 9
Annual plan-porkulam gp pro no 161/23-24 renovation of kalavarnakulam pond in ward 9
Read morePro.55/23-24 various anganwadi maintenance kodassery gp
Pro.55/23-24 various anganwadi maintenance kodassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no10-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreEdm gp pro no 122/23-24 interlock for anganwadi no 45 ward 3
Edm gp pro no 122/23-24 interlock for anganwadi no 45 ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type