Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.55/23 24 Various Anganwadi Maintenance Kodassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.55/23 24 Various Anganwadi Maintenance Kodassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656079_7 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2024/AE/LIDEW/KDSY |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12679 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012988 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read moreMaterials for construction of anganwadi building in kumadi layout masti village in masthi gp malur taluk
Materials for construction of anganwadi building in kumadi layout masti village in masthi gp malur taluk
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of various receiving stations of kpdcl _pddss2627100223
Renovation and maintenance of various receiving stations of kpdcl _pddss2627100223
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of gundlupete to bargi road from ch.0.00 to 9.07km in gundlupet taluk(gnp.23)for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type