Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Pro No 75/23 24 Repair Of Anganwadi No. 72 In Pattamthuruth East Ward No10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Pro No 75/23 24 Repair Of Anganwadi No. 72 In Pattamthuruth East Ward No 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622228_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/MTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2663 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LIDEW, Munrothuruthu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 78/23-24-repair work of anganwadi no. 75 in kitapram north ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 78/23-24-repair work of anganwadi no. 75 in kitapram north ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 78/23-24-repair work of anganwadi no. 75 in kitapram north ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 78/23-24-repair work of anganwadi no. 75 in kitapram north ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work (re-etender)
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work (re-etender)
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 77/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 70 in nenmeni south ward 9-general civil work (re-etender)
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 77/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 70 in nenmeni south ward 9-general civil work (re-etender)
Read moreEdm gp pro no 72/24 improvements of thekkuvila-koliyakkodu road iin ward no10
Edm gp pro no 72/24 improvements of thekkuvila-koliyakkodu road iin ward no10
Read morePorkulam gp 23-24 pro no 199/24improvements to anganwadi no 72
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 160/23-24-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 160/23-24-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type