Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Pro No 77/23 24 Repair Of Anganwadi No. 70 In Nenmeni South Ward 9 General Civil Work (Re Etender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Pro No 77/23 24 Repair Of Anganwadi No. 70 In Nenmeni South Ward 9 General Civil Work (Re Etender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/MTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LIDEW, Munrothuruthu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan_munrothuruthu gp pro no 77/23_24_repair of anganwadi no 70 in nenmeni south ward 9_general civil work
Annual plan_munrothuruthu gp pro no 77/23_24_repair of anganwadi no 70 in nenmeni south ward 9_general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work (re-etender)
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work (re-etender)
Read moreAnnual plan-munroethuruthu gp pro no 76/23-24-repair of 68th anganwadi in willimangalam west ward 4-general civil work (re-etender) pro no 77/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 70 in nenmeni south ward 9-general civil work (re-etender)
Annual plan-munroethuruthu gp pro no 76/23-24-repair of 68th anganwadi in willimangalam west ward 4-general civil work (re-etender)
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 160/23-24-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5-general civil work (re-etender)
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 160/23-24-villimangalam subcentre building maintenance ward 5-general civil work (re-etender)
Read morePro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Pro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no10-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Read morePro no.153-olavathoor nenmeni thonduppali road maintenance w 4
Pro no.153-olavathoor nenmeni&#x0d thonduppali road maintenance w 4
Read morePro no 97 madakkimala ak road anganwadi bagam re concrete
Pro no.97-madakkimala ak&#x0d road anganwadi bagam re&#x0d concrete
Read moreof your Industry type