Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 114/23 24 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 70 In Ward 7 Of Kizhuvilam Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Pro No 114/23 24 Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 70 In Ward 7 Of Kizhuvilam Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609424_18 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHUVILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read morePro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Pro no 114/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 70 in ward 7 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read morePro no 116/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 80 in ward 12 in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Pro no 116/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 80 in ward 12 in kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read morePro no 113/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 76 in ward 2 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Pro no 113/23-24 maintenance of anganwadi no 76 in ward 2 of kizhuvilam gp (e tender)
Read morePro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Pro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Read moreProject no 115/23-24 construction of compound wall and providing in anganwadi no 72 in ward1 of kizhuvilam g p (re tender)
Project no 115/23-24 construction of compound wall and providing in anganwadi no 72 in ward1 of kizhuvilam g p (re tender)
Read morePro no 227/23-24 renovation of homeo hospital in kizhuvilam g p (e tender)
Pro no 227/23-24 renovation of homeo hospital in kizhuvilam g p (e tender)
Read more226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
226/23-24 concreting of kadambattu nadappata in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type