Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Pro No 78/23 24 Repair Work Of Anganwadi No. 75 In Kitapram North Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Pro No 78/23 24 Repair Work Of Anganwadi No. 75 In Kitapram North Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622228_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/MTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LIDEW, Munrothuruthu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 78/23-24-repair work of anganwadi no. 75 in kitapram north ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 78/23-24-repair work of anganwadi no. 75 in kitapram north ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no10-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 75/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 72 in pattamthuruth east ward no 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work (re-etender)
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 79/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 69 in nenmeni ward 8-general civil work (re-etender)
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 77/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 70 in nenmeni south ward 9-general civil work (re-etender)
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 77/23-24-repair of anganwadi no. 70 in nenmeni south ward 9-general civil work (re-etender)
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 78 kattankodu anganwadi road ward 2 general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 78&#x0d kattankodu anganwadi road ward 2 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 244/2023_24 maintenance of mathiparamb anganwadi mundayot anganwadi chalarath souparnika anganwadi kurunthali peedika laalanam anganwadi north menapram anganwadi -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 244/2023_24 maintenance of mathiparamb anganwadi mundayot anganwadi chalarath souparnika anganwadi kurunthali peedika laalanam anganwadi north menapram anganwadi -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp pro no 170/23-24-pallayat phc road maintenance ward 3- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type