Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm 08/2026 27 Special Repair To Road At Thapan Dwar Underpass Site At Chandimandir Mil Stn Under Ge Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm 08/2026 27 Special Repair To Road At Thapan Dwar Underpass Site At Chandimandir Mil Stn Under Ge Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_762979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-08/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 44200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=854645 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge 
 chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-39/2025-26 welcome maintenance repairs in offrs md accn in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-39/2025-26 welcome maintenance repairs in offrs md accn in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-45/2025-26 certain maintenance works in regt bldgs under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-45/2025-26 certain maintenance works in regt bldgs under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCwe/chm-51/2025-26 certain maintenance works in regt bldgs under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-51/2025-26 certain maintenance works in regt bldgs under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-107/2024-25 laying of new cable, relocation of transformer and allied works near chandimandir railway station at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-107/2024-25 laying of new cable, relocation of transformer and allied works near chandimandir railway station at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type