Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm(u) 107/2024 25 Laying Of New Cable, Relocation Of Transformer And Allied Works Near Chandimandir Railway Station At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm(u) 107/2024 25 Laying Of New Cable, Relocation Of Transformer And Allied Works Near Chandimandir Railway Station At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_703069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-107/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=787515 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-24/2025-26 replacement/ reloc of water supply assets and services due to expansion of railway line at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-24/2025-26 replacement/ reloc of water supply assets and services due to expansion of railway line at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-24/2024-25 augmentation of electric supply to hq wc unit run canteen in chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-24/2024-25 augmentation of electric supply to hq wc unit run canteen in chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2023-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2023-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2022-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2022-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge 
 chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreof your Industry type