Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm(u) 76/2024 25 Repair/ Maint Of 2 Mw Solar Power Plant Under Ge (U) Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm(u) 76/2024 25 Repair/ Maint Of 2 Mw Solar Power Plant Under Ge (U) Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_678599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-76/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=759093 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maint/ repair distribution transformers chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maintenance and repair distribution transformers, vcbs, ht and lt line at comd hosp (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-93/2024-25 repair/ maint works of ht 11 kv distribution network and connected items at otm accn under ge(u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-93/2024-25 repair/ maint works of ht 11 kv distribution network and connected items at otm accn under ge(u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-79/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at md accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-79/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at md accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-24/2024-25 augmentation of electric supply to hq wc unit run canteen in chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-24/2024-25 augmentation of electric supply to hq wc unit run canteen in chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2023-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2023-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2022-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2022-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type