Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm 41/2025 26 Repair To Road, Path, Hardstanding And Road Furniture Under Ge Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn.
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm 41/2025 26 Repair To Road, Path, Hardstanding And Road Furniture Under Ge Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_717441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-41/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803223 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm-37/2023-24 repair to roads, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm-37/2023-24 repair to roads, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-18/2024-2 repair of road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Cwe/chm-18/2024-25 repair of road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge 
 chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-83/2023_24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no cwe/chm-83/2023_24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type