Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Cwe/Chm 83/2023 24 Provn Of Furniture At Otm Accn For Ladakh Scouts Bn (Phase Ii) At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ca No Cwe/Chm 83/2023 24 Provn Of Furniture At Otm Accn For Ladakh Scouts Bn (Phase Ii) At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_641023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-83/2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 75900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717627 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no cwe/chm-83/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no cwe/chm-83/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-101/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no cwe/chm-101/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-89/2023-24 provn of ring main h/t sup circuit for ladakh scouts bn area at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-89/2023-24 provn of ring main h/t sup circuit for ladakh scouts bn area at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm-99/2023-24 special repair to toilets in building no. p 1065 of 3rd bn ladakh scouts regt at chandimandir mil station
Ca no. cwe/chm-99/2023-24 special repair to toilets in building no. p 1065 of 3rd bn ladakh scouts regt at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-15/2025-26 special repair to roof treatment at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-15/2025-26 special repair to roof treatment and other connected
 works in offrs md accn sector a (50 qtrs) under age b/r-i of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-116/2024-25 repair to hard standing, path, fencing and boundary wall in md and otm accn under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-116/2024-25 repair to hard standing, path, fencing and boundary 
 wall in md and otm accn under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreof your Industry type